Follow us!

Free Delivery in UAE for Orders Above 200 AED

Visit Us at Alserkal Avenue, Dubai

Authentic Products Curated by Wellness Experts

Get in touch with us

Item has been added

Get 20% off!arrow_drop_up

Palo Santo Powder (Bursera Graveolens) Peru

AED 59.00
Unit price  per 
history

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Unlock the cleansing power and sacred aroma of Palo Santo (Bursera Graveolens) with this finely ground powder from Peru. Its transformative energy is now easily accessible, offering purification, relaxation, and a heightened spiritual connection.

Key Benefits

1. Purifies spaces and dispels negativity for renewed energy.
2. Promotes relaxation and eases stress for inner peace.
3. Enhances spiritual practices with its grounding, sacred aroma.
4. Versatile use: sprinkle on charcoal, add to blends, or use in sachets.

Product Information

Common Name: Palo Santo ("Holy Wood")
Botanical Name: Bursera Graveolens
Used as: Smudging powder
Place of Origin: Peru
Net Weight: 30g
A jar of Palo Santo Powder on a marble wedge
Palo Santo Powder (Bursera Graveolens) Peru
local_offer

Frequently bought together

Charcoal Tablets 3 Rolls for Resin Incense Burning

Total price:

local_offer
AED 45.00
AED 24.00

Recommended for you

Recently viewed

Recently viewed