Follow us!

Free Shipping in UAE on Orders Above 200 AED

Authentic Wellbeing Essentials!

Get in touch with us

Item has been added

Get 20% off!arrow_drop_up

Dragon’s Blood (Dracaena Cinnabari) Socotra, Yemen

AED 199.00
Unit price  per 
history

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

    Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa

Embrace the legendary power of Dragon's Blood (Dracaena Cinnabari), a precious resin sourced from the otherworldly island of Socotra, Yemen. Its exotic aroma blends resin, spice, amber, and earth, evoking ancient strength and protection. Tap into this potent energy for purification, manifestation, and banishing negativity.

Key Benefits

1. Banishes negativity and attracts positive energy.
2. Amplifies the power of intentions and manifestation practices.
3. Ideal for purification, cleansing, and protection rituals.
4. Traditional symbol of empowerment and resilience.
5. Offers a unique, resinous, spicy, and exotic fragrance.

Product Information

Common Name: Dragon's Blood Resin
Botanical Name: Dracaena Cinnabari
Used as: Resin Incense
Place of Origin: Socotra, Yemen
Plant Part: Resin / Tree Sap
Net Weight: 50g
True Dragon's Blood Resin
Dragon’s Blood (Dracaena Cinnabari) Socotra, Yemen
local_offer

Frequently bought together

Premium White Copal from Mexico

Total price:

local_offer
AED 120.00
AED 45.00

Recommended for you

Recently viewed

Recently viewed