Follow us!

Free Delivery in UAE for Orders Above 200 AED

Visit Us at Alserkal Avenue, Dubai

Authentic Products Curated by Wellness Experts

Get in touch with us

Item has been added

Get 20% off!arrow_drop_up

Lavender Smudge Stick (Lavandula Angustifolia)

AED 39.00
Unit price  per 
history

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Immerse yourself in the tranquil embrace of Lavender Smudge Sticks (Lavandula Angustifolia) from Turkey. Experience relaxation and gentle cleansing with this beloved herb's sweet, floral aroma, known for promoting serenity and calm.

Key Benefits

1. Cleanses a space of negative energies
2. Supports deeper focus and tranquility during meditation
3. Used in smudging rituals to enhance the experience

Product Information

Botanical Name: Lavandula Angustifolia
Common Names: Lavender, True Lavender, English Lavender
Place of Origin: Turkey
Smudge Stick Size: Approximately 4 inches
Lavender Smudge Sticks (5-6 Inches)
Lavender Smudge Stick (Lavandula Angustifolia)
local_offer

Frequently bought together

Blue Sage Smudge Stick six inches

Total price:

local_offer
AED 39.00

Recommended for you

Recently viewed

Recently viewed