Follow us!

Free Delivery in UAE for Orders Above 200 AED

Visit Us at Alserkal Avenue, Dubai

Authentic Products Curated by Wellness Experts

Get in touch with us

Item has been added

Get 20% off!arrow_drop_up

Palo Santo 6 Sticks Bundle (Bursera Graveolens) Peru

AED 49.00
Unit price  per 
history

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Experience the transformative power of Palo Santo (Bursera Graveolens) with this bundle of 6 sticks, sustainably harvested from Peru. Its vibrant, uplifting aroma purifies your space, promotes relaxation, and deepens your spiritual connection.

Key Benefits

1. Cleanses spaces & aura, promoting renewal and positivity.
2. Reduces stress and calms the mind for tranquility.
3. Enhances spiritual practices, creating a sense of grounding.
4. Uplifts your mood with its sweet, citrusy aroma.

Product Information

Common Name: Palo Santo (Holy Wood)
Botanical Name: Bursera Graveolens
Used as: Smudging sticks
Place of Origin: Peru
Stick Size: 4 inches (approximate)
Quantity: 6 Sticks
6 Palo Santo Sticks on a marble
Palo Santo 6 Sticks Bundle (Bursera Graveolens) Peru
local_offer

Recommended for you

Recently viewed

Recently viewed