Follow us!

Free Shipping in UAE on Orders Above 200 AED

Authentic Wellbeing Essentials!

Get in touch with us

Item has been added

Get 20% off!arrow_drop_up

White Sage Smudge Stick (Salvia Apiana) Mexico

AED 33.00
Unit price  per 
history

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

    Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa

Experience the potent cleansing power of White Sage Smudge Sticks (Salvia Apiana) from Mexico. Their distinctive, earthy aroma has been revered for centuries for its ability to purify spaces, enhance focus, and offer protection.

Key Benefits

1. Potent space clearing, dispelling negativity.
2. Ideal for cleansing rituals and creating harmony.
3. Enhances meditation and spiritual practices.
4. Promotes stress relief and energetic renewal.
5. Used for house blessings and setting intentions.


Product Information

Botanical Name: Salvia Apiana
Common Names: White Sage, Sacred Sage
Place of Origin: Mexico
Smudge Stick Size: 4,6 & 9 Inches
White Sage Smudge Stick Four Inches
White Sage Smudge Stick (Salvia Apiana) Mexico
local_offer

Frequently bought together

6 Palo Santo Sticks on a marble
Abalone Shell 5-6 inches

Total price:

local_offer
AED 49.00 AED 119.00
AED 89.00

Recommended for you

Recently viewed

Recently viewed